MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pro Truck

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Granger PerraLabelle, FL5666313-
228Corey BigleyNaples, FL155528528
392Brennon PletcherLehigh Acres, FL55527736
45Timothy CampbellFlorida, FL16624964
541Steve DarvalicsVenice, FL44421499
637Richard LavancePort Charlotte, FL244189124
75Richard GriffisWest Palm, FL33144169
852Kris Rummel122101212
951Garrett ThompsonBradenton, FL12266247
1024Chase KingBartow, FL11154259
1173Morgan GuinNorth Port, FL11152261
1210George Gorham IIIWinter Haven, FL11151262
1322Cody CoffmanLive Oak, FL1148265
1436Chad ChastainAlva, FL1147266
1536J.T. ChastainAlva, FL1147266
160Andy BreedloveSarasota, FL0313
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Crown Vics
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 8/20/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern