MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2022

Pro Truck

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112Granger PerraLabelle, FL3444196-
228Corey BigleyNaples, FL133317224
392Brennon PletcherLehigh Acres, FL33316432
441Steve DarvalicsVenice, FL33316135
55Timothy CampbellFlorida, FL14415343
65Richard GriffisWest Palm, FL3314452
737Richard LavancePort Charlotte, FL23314254
851Garrett ThompsonBradenton, FL12266130
973Morgan GuinNorth Port, FL11152144
1052Kris Rummel1150146
1122Cody CoffmanLive Oak, FL1148148
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Mini Stock
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 4/9/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 4/16/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern