MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2022

Modified Minis

As of 4/16/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Rachelle RudolphTampa, FL333167-
232Dean ButrumSarasota, FL222212344
393Jeff FirestineVenice, FL22212344
447Eddie RabanFlorida, FL122210958
511WDalton WilliamsonOdessa, FL12210166
673Terry BurkeRiverview, FL12210067
719Mike RudderZephyrhills, FL11154113
8177Don EzellLakeland, FL11153114
93Bobby GordonRiverview, FL1152115
10177Autumn CristeDeltona, FL11151116
1128Ronnie AbneyLakeland, FL1149118
1228Tim RushingLakeland, FL148119
1325Bruce AndersonPlant City, FL1147120
1410JRJeff Anderson143124
153Shawn BestTampa, FL5162
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Mini Stock
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 4/9/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 4/16/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern