MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2022

Modified Minis

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Dean ButrumSarasota, FL4566385-
293Jeff FirestineVenice, FL6663814
377Rachelle RudolphTampa, FL356257128
428Tim RushingLakeland, FL135229156
547Eddie RabanFlorida, FL1244196189
63Bobby GordonRiverview, FL244196189
773Terry BurkeRiverview, FL144185200
835Bruce AndersonPlant City, FL22146239
928Ronnie AbneyLakeland, FL33143242
107Jason LesterPalmetto, FL1111110275
1177Lee DavisLakeland, FL1222106279
124xDoug DaaneFlorida, FL222104281
13177Autumn CristeDeltona, FL122104281
147Chuck FrazierAvon Park, FL111103282
1511WDalton WilliamsonOdessa, FL122101284
160Kenny UhlLakeland, FL22297288
172James Wood JrMyakka City, FL11194291
183Logan ButrumSarasota, FL1187298
1945GSteve GillSarasota, FL11157328
2019Mike RudderZephyrhills, FL11154331
21177Don EzellLakeland, FL11153332
2299Jason DeatonLakeland, FL1147338
2391Jeff Anderson143342
2417Dan BumpArcadia, FL7378
258Kelly HahnMulberry, FL6379
263Shawn BestTampa, FL5380
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Crown Vics
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 8/20/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern