MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2022

Super Late Model

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151Michael AtwellNaples, FL1122154-
228Dylan BigleyNaples, FL222154-
394Keith Roggen2221477
496John NutleyFlorida, FL2214014
513Granger PerraLabelle, FL1119856
677Jonny KievmanDeerfield Beach, FL1119856
737Michael GoddardNaples, FL119163
85Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL119163
911David WeaverPlantation, FL118767
1022David KingAlturas, FL118272
1197Grant ThormeierValrico, FL17876
1218Bryan KingBartow, FL17579
1330Jesse DutillyBradenton, FL11116094
1453Boris JurkovicJoliet, IL1115698
156Eric WhiteSt John, IN1115698
1670Gavin GrahamLakeland, FL1149105
1716Eddie King JrAlturus, FL38116
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/14/2022Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/23/2022Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway4/16/2022Mini Stock
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 4/16/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 4/9/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 4/16/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern