MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2022

Super Late Model

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151Michael AtwellNaples, FL1344209-
228Dylan BigleyNaples, FL4442054
394Keith Roggen34419217
496John NutleyFlorida, FL3417930
537Michael GoddardNaples, FL13314762
613Granger PerraLabelle, FL123314069
75Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL2312584
830Jesse DutillyBradenton, FL222212089
911David WeaverPlantation, FL2312089
1022David KingAlturas, FL2311198
1118Bryan KingBartow, FL3102107
1277Jonny KievmanDeerfield Beach, FL22298111
1397Grant ThormeierValrico, FL278131
1453Boris JurkovicJoliet, IL11156153
156Eric WhiteSt John, IN11156153
1627Cody KruckerNaples, FL1152157
1717Nick NeriPalmetto, FL11151158
1870Gavin GrahamLakeland, FL1149160
1959Dustin DunnJupiter, FL1143166
203George GorhamWinter Haven, FL1143166
2100Anthony CataldiUmatilla, FL143166
2216Eddie King JrAlturus, FL138171
230XRyan WaltersLargo, FL138171
2410XRoss FranciscoLakeland, FL137172
2508Tony ElrodLecanto, FL136173
2616Richie HenryHollywood, FL135174
2782Chris McIntyreMiami, FL132177
2824Chase KingBartow, FL130179
2916Eddie King SrAlturus, FL128181
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Crown Vics
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 8/20/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern