MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2022

Sportsmans

As of 7/9/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15XSteve GillSarasota, FL2355230-
230Chris HuntoonPort Charlotte, FL44420822
329Jeff GuilbaultNorth Port, FL133316466
428Dylan BigleyNaples, FL122314783
528Billy Bigley JrNaples, FL23314288
694Chris TurnerNaples, FL14414090
767James DuboseArcadia, FL23127103
85Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL1222106124
965Rick ReedPunta Gorda, FL123100130
10417Cody KruckerNaples, FL12294136
1110Austin CraigPinellas Park, FL11156174
1234Brett JenkinsLakeland, FL11153177
1373Mark PetersonSarasota, FL1148182
1493Jeff FirestineVenice, FL11145185
1509Donnie Ollie JrLehigh Acres, FL1145185
1667MGary McFallVenice, FL1144186
1799Cody MartellArcadia, FL1143187
1827Kipp McVeySt Petersburg, FL139191
1974Corey CrisafulliFt Myers, FL139191
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/24/2022TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022V8 Pure Stocks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway8/20/2022Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Crown Vics
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 8/20/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern