MyRacePass

Contact Us

Track Profile

A Modifieds

View All (33)
Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Arcadia, FL
Dustin Breden

Dustin Breden

Florida, FL
Jimmy Castleberry
Curtis Harrington

Curtis Harrington

Lakeland, FL
Roy Healey

Roy Healey

Auburndale, FL
Amber Higbee

Amber Higbee

Port Charlotte, FL
John Bailey

John Bailey

Sarasota, FL
Codey Benoit

Codey Benoit

Cape Coral, FL
Tim Dodson

Tim Dodson

Florida, FL
Dalton Ellis

Dalton Ellis

Myakka City, FL
Darrell Fisher

Darrell Fisher

Florida, FL
Mike Gooley

Mike Gooley

Florida, FL

Sportsmans

View All (76)
Tim Alexander

Tim Alexander

Tampa, FL
Kyle Allen

Kyle Allen

Lakeland, FL
Colin Allman

Colin Allman

Plant City, FL
Richard Anderson

Richard Anderson

Pinellas Park, FL
Ron Armillei

Ron Armillei

Lake O Lakes, FL
Jason Bartram

Jason Bartram

Inverness, FL

TQ Midgets

View All (14)
Nikolas Andrade

Nikolas Andrade

Orlando, FL
Herman Andrade

Herman Andrade

Orlando, FL
Michael Belusar

Michael Belusar

Punta Gorda, FL
Brian Boose

Brian Boose

Naples, FL
Stuart Chamberlain

Stuart Chamberlain

Bokeelia, FL

Non-Winged Sprints

View All (6)
Scotty Adema

Scotty Adema

Ft Myers, FL
Nick Andrade

Nick Andrade

Venice, FL
Travis Bliemeister
Tim George

Tim George

Venice, FL
Chaz Hambling

Chaz Hambling

Cape Coral, FL
Michael Tharp

Michael Tharp

North Fort Meyers, FL

Stock Cars

View All (31)
Codey Benoit

Codey Benoit

Buckingham, FL
Billy Benoit

Billy Benoit

Ft Myers, FL
Tom Boddy

Tom Boddy Jr

Cay Coral, FL
Kyle Case

Kyle Case

Venice, FL
Lisa Grant

Lisa Grant

Naples, FL
Neil Herne

Neil Herne

Tampa, FL

Vintage Modifieds

View All (12)
Tim Brush

Tim Brush

St. Pete, FL
Rocky Buckles

Rocky Buckles

Florida, FL
David Davis

David Davis

Floral, FL
Clay Fray

Clay Fray Jr

Kenneth City, FL
Rich Gomez

Rich Gomez G

Florida, FL
Dan Hayes

Dan Hayes

Florida, FL

Pro Legends

View All (30)
Jesus Andrade

Jesus Andrade

Miromar, FL
Robbie Bundon

Robbie Bundon

Deltona, FL
Steve Carpenter

Steve Carpenter

Land O'lakes, FL
Ashton Chilton

Ashton Chilton

Key Largo, FL
Sam Cornman

Sam Cornman

mount dora, FL
Matt Correia

Matt Correia

Melbourne, FL

Asphalt Mini Stock

View All (30)
J.B. Barreda

J.B. Barreda

Florida, FL
William Benoit

William Benoit

Ft Myers, FL
Kyle Case

Kyle Case

Venice, FL
Billy Clark

Billy Clark

Arcadia, FL
Steve Darling

Steve Darling

Bradenton, FL
Brandon Driggers

Brandon Driggers

Summerfield, FL

Mini Mods

View All (40)
Daniel Bowman

Daniel Bowman

Ruskin, FL
Thomas Braswell
Adam Briggs

Adam Briggs

Lakeland, FL
Dan Bump

Dan Bump

Arcadia, FL
Terry Burke

Terry Burke

Riverview, FL
Dean Butrum

Dean Butrum

Sarasota, FL

Asphalt Sport Mods

View All (34)
Cody Allen

Cody Allen

Lehigh Acres, FL
Steve Arnold

Steve Arnold

Cape Coral, FL
Brandon Baker

Brandon Baker

Brandon, FL
Roger Blevins

Roger Blevins

Bartow, FL
Dodge Carlbert

Dodge Carlbert

Palmetto, FL
Troy DeCaire

Troy DeCaire

Tampa, FL

Asphalt Small Block Modifieds

View All (12)
Dylan Bigley

Dylan Bigley

Naples, FL
Danny Caylor

Danny Caylor

Lehigh, FL
Eugene Connell II
Eugene Connell III
Herman Delgado

Herman Delgado

WEBSTER, FL
Michael Endee

Michael Endee

North Port, FL

Super Truck

View All (52)
Danny Anderson

Danny Anderson

Bradenton, FL
Billy Barrington

Billy Barrington

Sanford, FL
Bruce Bennett

Bruce Bennett

Orlando, FL
Codey Benoit

Codey Benoit

Cape Coral, FL
Corey Bigley

Corey Bigley

Naples, FL
Dylan Bigley

Dylan Bigley

Naples, FL

Asphalt Street Stocks

View All (44)
Cody Allen

Cody Allen

Lehigh Acres, FL
Johnny Allen

Johnny Allen

Lehigh, FL
Jonathan Appleby
Kyle Best

Kyle Best

Myakka City, FL
Duane Best

Duane Best

Myakka City, FL
Dylan Bigley

Dylan Bigley

Naples, FL

Asphalt Super Late Models

View All (77)
Colin Allman

Colin Allman

Plant City, FL
Wayne Anderson

Wayne Anderson

Wildwood, FL
Ricky Anderson

Ricky Anderson

Wildwood, FL
Randy Anderson

Randy Anderson

Wildwood, FL
Brandon Anderson

Brandon Anderson

Lakeland, FL
Michael Atwell

Michael Atwell

Naples, FL

Asphalt Economy Trucks

View All (30)
Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Arcadia, FL
Mathew Anderson

Mathew Anderson

Arcadia, FL
Stephen Babcock

Stephen Babcock

Punta Gorda, FL
Johnny Balzarano
Michael Bilacki

Michael Bilacki

Arcadia, FL
John Boyer

John Boyer

Cape Coral, FL

Factory Stocks

View All (57)
Cody Allen

Cody Allen

Lehigh Acres, FL
Logan Allen

Logan Allen

Lehigh, FL
Todd Ansel

Todd Ansel

Port St. Lucie, FL
Blaine Baer

Blaine Baer

Port Charlotte, FL
James Baer

James Baer

Miami, FL
Cody Benoit

Cody Benoit

Ft Myers, FL

Sprint Cars

View All (26)
Scotty Adema

Scotty Adema

Ft Myers, FL
Ryan Adema

Ryan Adema

Ft Myers, FL
Joey Aguilar

Joey Aguilar

Tampa, FL
Sport Allen

Sport Allen

Pinellas Park, FL
Nolan Allison

Nolan Allison

Greensboro, NC
Nick Andrade

Nick Andrade

Venice, FL
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/13/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/13/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/13/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/13/2021Outlaw Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway10/30/2021Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway10/30/2021Street Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway10/30/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway10/30/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway10/30/2021TQ Midgets
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 11/27/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 11/13/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 11/13/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney