MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pro Truck

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
192Brennon PletcherLehigh Acres, FL1445480-
228Corey BigleyNaples, FL244442654
312Granger PerraLabelle, FL44441070
46Jimmy FrazierAvon Park, FL124440080
55Richard GriffisWest Palm, FL24324156
614Michael MeeksBradenton, FL223252228
73Derek PughWest Palm Beach, FL222198282
841Steve DarvalicsVenice, FL1122196284
92Doug RadleyBradenton, FL222195285
1013Jr GarciaWimauma, FL122183297
1137Richard LavancePort Charlotte, FL122182298
1231Jacob NicolettiPlant City, FL112176304
1324Chase KingBartow, FL112173307
1499Johnny MarraPunta Gorda, FL22172308
1537HNick HernandezPalmetto, FL112166314
1657Brey HolmesAuburndale, FL22166314
1773Morgan GuinNorth Port, FL112105375
1884Anthony CampiSarasota, FL111104376
1925Dylan BigleyNaples, FL1111101379
2000GGavin GrahamLakeland, FL1194386
2159XBecca MonopoliLakeland, FL11193387
2274Robert WhitakerClearwater, FL1192388
2321Sammy CoghillPort Richey, FL1192388
2454Billy BarringtonSanford, FL1191389
2525Cody McDuffieLakeland, FL1185395
2613Damien KohutFt Myers, FL1183397
2793Cole RobinsonAlva, FL179401
2811Carter BrownLakeland, FL179401
2954Bruce BennettOrlando, FL173407
305Dodge CarlbertPalmetto, FL169411
3121Daniel McClainAuburndale, FL167413
3237Michael GoddardNaples, FL165415
332Devin KylePinellas Park, FL163417
34Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL1479
3521HBryton HornerSeffner, FL0480
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/12/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 6/19/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney