MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Pro Truck

As of 12/4/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Corey BigleyNaples, FL2666632-
26Jimmy FrazierAvon Park, FL146660626
312Granger PerraLabelle, FL155659735
492Brennon PletcherLehigh Acres, FL145656963
55Richard GriffisWest Palm, FL35415217
637Richard LavancePort Charlotte, FL234360272
799Johnny MarraPunta Gorda, FL34338294
83Derek PughWest Palm Beach, FL1333304328
937HNick HernandezPalmetto, FL223268364
1031Jacob NicolettiPlant City, FL123261371
1114Michael MeeksBradenton, FL223252380
1225Dylan BigleyNaples, FL1222200432
1341Steve DarvalicsVenice, FL1122196436
142Doug RadleyBradenton, FL222195437
1513Jr GarciaWimauma, FL122183449
1624Chase KingBartow, FL112173459
1757Brey HolmesAuburndale, FL22166466
1873Morgan GuinNorth Port, FL112105527
1984Anthony CampiSarasota, FL111104528
2000GGavin GrahamLakeland, FL1194538
2159XBecca MonopoliLakeland, FL11193539
22Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL11193539
2357Cody BrinsonLakeland, FL1193539
2474Robert WhitakerClearwater, FL1192540
2521Sammy CoghillPort Richey, FL1192540
2654Billy BarringtonSanford, FL1191541
2751Garrett ThompsonBradenton, FL1188544
2812XCodey BenoitCape Coral, FL1187545
2925Cody McDuffieLakeland, FL1185547
3013Damien KohutFt Myers, FL1183549
3118XNick CashmanIndian Lake Estates, FL1182550
3293Cole RobinsonAlva, FL179553
3311Carter BrownLakeland, FL179553
3431XMax MartinOrlando, FL175557
3554Bruce BennettOrlando, FL173559
365Dodge CarlbertPalmetto, FL169563
3721Daniel McClainAuburndale, FL167565
3837Michael GoddardNaples, FL165567
392Devin KylePinellas Park, FL163569
4021HBryton HornerSeffner, FL0632
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Model
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 11/27/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 12/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 12/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 12/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney