MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Modified Minis

As of 6/19/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Tom ZimmermanLargo, FL1444376-
289Jeff FirestineVenice, FL24443679
313Doug DaaneFlorida, FL33330076
477Rachelle RudolphTampa, FL233251125
52James Wood JrMyakka City, FL33179197
67Jason LesterPalmetto, FL1122161215
777Lee DavisLakeland, FL222149227
844Brandon Walsh112134242
9177Brandon DavisLakeland, FL11198278
1086Fred ParaviciniBradenton, FL11197279
1132Johnny Sappricone1192284
12177Dalton EllisMyakka City, FL1190286
13177Brandon YatesRuskin, FL1189287
1445Darrin EllisMyakka City, FL11157319
1538Clint HolmesLakeland, FL1148328
1617Dan BumpArcadia, FL1146330
1711WDalton WilliamsonOdessa, FL1143333
1815Clint SnyderNorth Port, FL1142334
1911Shawn WilliamsonOdessa, FL41335
2045Mike KerrivanMyakka City, FL17369
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/12/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 6/19/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney