MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Modified Minis

As of 12/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155Tom ZimmermanLargo, FL3888659-
289Jeff FirestineVenice, FL278861643
313Doug DaaneFlorida, FL77757287
477Rachelle RudolphTampa, FL456462197
52James Wood JrMyakka City, FL44273386
617Dan BumpArcadia, FL44234425
773Terry BurkeRiverview, FL44232427
87Jason LesterPalmetto, FL2233221438
9177Daniel BowmanRuskin, FL233197462
1032Dean ButrumSarasota, FL133195464
1177Lee DavisLakeland, FL222149510
12177Brandon DavisLakeland, FL122149510
1347Eddie RabanFlorida, FL122148511
1444Brandon Walsh112134525
1586Fred ParaviciniBradenton, FL11197562
1632Johnny Sappricone1192567
17177Dalton EllisMyakka City, FL1190569
18177Brandon YatesRuskin, FL1189570
198Robbie YoakamHernando, FL111159600
2045Darrin EllisMyakka City, FL11157602
2125Timothy ScaliseLutz, FL11152607
2298Phil HarpLargo, FL1149610
2338Clint HolmesLakeland, FL1148611
2411WDalton WilliamsonOdessa, FL1143616
2515Clint SnyderNorth Port, FL1142617
2611Shawn WilliamsonOdessa, FL41618
2745Mike KerrivanMyakka City, FL17652
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Model
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 11/27/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 12/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 12/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 12/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney