MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Street Stock

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Jeff DufresneBradenton, FL2888779-
272David WeinrichCape Coral, FL577633146
37Danny CaylerLehigh Acres, FL3566573206
468Steve DarlingBradenton, FL66483296
544Cody LavancePort Charlotte, FL155444335
651Garrett ThompsonBradenton, FL355423356
758J.T. FagleyFlorida, FL355418361
898Cody AllenLehigh Acres, FL1333313466
967Kyle BestMyakka City, FL123257522
1074Bobby Huffstutler233239540
113Duane BestMyakka City, FL34228551
1298Johnny AllenLehigh, FL2222219560
1322XCody CoffmanLive Oak, FL22181598
1409Buddy RyanSebring, FL122175604
1523Kenny GibsonVenice, FL122138641
1639Dylan BigleyNaples, FL111104675
1715Steve DuerrFlorida, FL111103676
1839Ander JacksonPunta Gorda, FL111101678
1946Douglas SmithFlorida, FL11199680
2030Chris HuntoonPort Charlotte, FL11194685
2158Christopher LoneyNaples, FL1192687
2213XRussell PerdueOrlando, FL1191688
2339Joe GentryPort Charlotte, FL1188691
248Roger BlevinsBartow, FL1141738
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Model
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 11/27/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 12/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 12/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 12/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney