MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Street Stock

As of 6/12/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
134Jeff DufresneBradenton, FL2666575-
272David WeinrichCape Coral, FL46653738
351Garrett ThompsonBradenton, FL355423152
458J.T. FagleyFlorida, FL355418157
568Steve DarlingBradenton, FL55397178
67Danny CaylerLehigh Acres, FL1344353222
744Cody LavancePort Charlotte, FL33260315
867Kyle BestMyakka City, FL123257318
93Duane BestMyakka City, FL34228347
1098Johnny AllenLehigh, FL2222219356
1198Cody AllenLehigh Acres, FL1222212363
1209Buddy RyanSebring, FL122175400
1323Kenny GibsonVenice, FL122138437
1439Dylan BigleyNaples, FL111104471
1515Steve DuerrFlorida, FL111103472
1630Chris HuntoonPort Charlotte, FL11194481
1713XRussell PerdueOrlando, FL1191484
1839Joe GentryPort Charlotte, FL1188487
1922XCody CoffmanLive Oak, FL1187488
2074Bobby Huffstutler11145530
218Roger BlevinsBartow, FL1141534
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/12/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 6/19/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney