MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Sportsmans

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1407Jason VailClermont, FL2556611-
25XSteve GillSarasota, FL45657734
329Jeff GuilbaultNorth Port, FL4651299
45Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL136496115
565Rick ReedPunta Gorda, FL26457154
674Corey CrisafulliFt Myers, FL245427184
707Tyler ScofieldPlant City, FL1334411200
856Brandon MorrisMulberry, FL1334362249
923Devin McLeodZephyrhills, FL1234295316
109Donnie Ollie JrLehigh Acres, FL123258353
1130Chris HuntoonPort Charlotte, FL4245366
1273Jason BartramInverness, FL23241370
1341Steve DarvalicsVenice, FL13231380
1416Tim SozioDebary, FL13213398
159Brooke StorerZephyrhills, FL3210401
1687Keith LilleyLakeland, FL113206405
1727Kipp McVeySt Petersburg, FL3199412
1869Rex StubleInverness, FL122180431
1963Tim AlexanderTampa, FL112173438
208Donovan PonderOrlando, FL22170441
2119Kevin MacyWinter Haven, FL12164447
2292Joe WinchellDade City, FL12158453
2314Adam BriggsLakeland, FL112156455
2415Tommy KellyMyakka City, FL1112149462
2513Aaron WilliamsonLakeland, FL112128483
2626Bubba PollardSenoia, GA11197514
2794Michael GoddardNaples, FL11195516
28157Jason RendellLakeland, FL1190521
2925WL.J. GrimmSeffner, FL1189522
3094Chris TurnerNaples, FL11188523
3112Joey SimsBabcock Ranch , FL1185526
3267XColin AllmanPlant City, FL1185526
3300Shawn HarperWinter Haven, FL1182529
343Jesse Henley1181530
3539Ross FranciscoLakeland, FL1180531
3610Joe HamiltonSt. Cloud, FL179532
3711xJeff FirestineVenice, FL1177534
3858J.T. FagleyFlorida, FL177534
3959Jake PerkinsOcala, FL177534
4021Leroy MooreSpringhill, FL177534
415WCody SticklerPinellas Park, FL176535
4211XRon ArmilleiLake O Lakes, FL174537
4311Jason LesterPalmetto, FL174537
4477Sam Cornmanmount dora, FL173538
4512Jason DeatonLakeland, FL172539
46Z2Wayne SmithBroad Meadows, VIC171540
477Mike BresnahanLecanto, FL171540
482XRichard AndersonPinellas Park, FL171540
4971JR BecknerApopka, FL169542
5098Austin HarrelsonFlorida, FL169542
5122Scott BramlettST.CLOUD, FL165546
5273Mark PetersonSarasota, FL159552
5367MGary McFallVenice, FL155556
5403Daniel WebsterBrooksville, FL153558
5528Dylan BigleyNaples, FL151560
5667James DuboseArcadia, FL145566
5700Anthony CataldiUmatilla, FL143568
5899Cody MartellArcadia, FL0611
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/12/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 6/19/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney