MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Sportsmans

As of 12/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1407Jason VailClermont, FL2889912-
25XSteve GillSarasota, FL569807105
329Jeff GuilbaultNorth Port, FL269801111
465Rick ReedPunta Gorda, FL39667245
55Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL247597315
630Chris HuntoonPort Charlotte, FL2337547365
707Tyler ScofieldPlant City, FL1345504408
874Corey CrisafulliFt Myers, FL246482430
956Brandon MorrisMulberry, FL1445464448
1023Devin McLeodZephyrhills, FL1235365547
1119Kevin MacyWinter Haven, FL24323589
1216Tim SozioDebary, FL124319593
1341Steve DarvalicsVenice, FL24314598
1473Jason BartramInverness, FL24304608
1592Joe WinchellDade City, FL24290622
169Brooke StorerZephyrhills, FL4281631
1787Keith LilleyLakeland, FL114271641
1869Rex StubleInverness, FL133261651
1909Donnie Ollie JrLehigh Acres, FL123258654
2094Chris TurnerNaples, FL123246666
2163Tim AlexanderTampa, FL113246666
2227Kipp McVeySt Petersburg, FL4246666
2328Dylan BigleyNaples, FL123241671
248Donovan PonderOrlando, FL23229683
2510Joe HamiltonSt. Cloud, FL13219693
2673Mark PetersonSarasota, FL13213699
2713Aaron WilliamsonLakeland, FL113203709
2867XColin AllmanPlant City, FL1122190722
2912Joey SimsBabcock Ranch , FL22175737
3014Adam BriggsLakeland, FL112156756
3115Tommy KellyMyakka City, FL1112149763
3212Jason DeatonLakeland, FL2139773
3322Scott BramlettST.CLOUD, FL2134778
3426Bubba PollardSenoia, GA11197815
35722Kody BrussoPensacola, FL11196816
3694Michael GoddardNaples, FL11195817
37157Jason RendellLakeland, FL1190822
3825WL.J. GrimmSeffner, FL1189823
3907Scott GarrityPort Richey, FL1189823
407Travis DevendorfPompano Beach, FL1189823
41417Cody KruckerNaples, FL1188824
4234Brett JenkinsLakeland, FL1185827
4300Shawn HarperWinter Haven, FL1182830
443Jesse Henley1181831
4539Ross FranciscoLakeland, FL1180832
4624XMichael CherryBrandon, FL179833
4793Jeff FirestineVenice, FL1177835
48J.T. FagleyFlorida, FL177835
4959Jake PerkinsOcala, FL177835
5021Leroy MooreSpringhill, FL177835
5128Scott KlieberNaples, FL177835
525WCody SticklerPinellas Park, FL176836
5311XRon ArmilleiLake O Lakes, FL175837
54Jason LesterPalmetto, FL174838
5577Sam Cornmanmount dora, FL173839
562XRichard AndersonPinellas Park, FL172840
57Wayne SmithBroad Meadows, VIC171841
587Mike BresnahanLecanto, FL171841
5971JR BecknerApopka, FL169843
60Austin HarrelsonFlorida, FL169843
6103George Gorham JrAuburndale, FL169843
6221Bryton HornerSeffner, FL169843
6367MGary McFallVenice, FL155857
6403Daniel WebsterBrooksville, FL153859
6524Kyle AllenLakeland, FL151861
6667James DuboseArcadia, FL145867
6700Anthony CataldiUmatilla, FL143869
6899Cody MartellArcadia, FL0912
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway7/9/2022Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/28/2022Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/28/2022Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/28/2022Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/28/2022Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/28/2022TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/21/2022Street Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/21/2022Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/21/2022Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway5/21/2022A Modifieds
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Street Stockas of 5/21/2022
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 7/9/2022
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney
Rock Auto - 417 Southern