MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Super Late Model

As of 11/27/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Dylan BigleyNaples, FL3889981-
230Jesse DutillyBradenton, FL3667780201
321Brandon AndersonLakeland, FL49775206
496John NutleyFlorida, FL88766215
522David KingAlturas, FL8744237
611David WeaverPlantation, FL47736245
751Michael AtwellNaples, FL2467674307
864Patrick StaropoliMiami, FL256637344
953Boris JurkovicJoliet, IL345559422
1084Wayne AndersonWildwood, FL445558423
1127Cody KruckerNaples, FL345537444
1237Michael GoddardNaples, FL225448533
1316Tommy KingAlturas, FL25395586
1417Nick NeriPalmetto, FL125355626
1561Jordan RichardsonPalm Harbor, FL23335646
1615LSean LemasterNaples, FL114317664
1794Keith Roggen14292689
1867Colin AllmanPlant City, FL223268713
1913Steve GillSarasota, FL223266715
206Eric WhiteSt John, IN12266715
2169Michael HindeHernando, FL33260721
2258John CoffmanLive Oak, FL12251730
2356Jeff FirestineVenice, FL12239742
2416Steven KingBartow, FL12234747
251Brian DorerLakeland, FL13233748
263George GorhamWinter Haven, FL1222205776
2728JJared IrvanOcala, FL112173808
2871LB Skaggs JrFort Myers, FL12171810
2977Noah Cornmanmount dora, FL11171810
3033Daniel WebsterBrooksville, FL112167814
3159Dustin DunnJupiter, FL12161820
3210Steve DorerLakeland, FL2158823
3318Don MahaffeyDayton, OH1158823
3414Mario MarescaFort Lauderdale, FL1144837
3501Randy AndersonWildwood, FL2135846
3620Anthony SergiGeneva, FL11197884
375WAlbert FrancisPainesville, OH11197884
3820HHarrison HalderCumming, GA97884
391JJason LesterPalmetto, FL11192889
4084Ricky AndersonWildwood, FL1187894
4155Richard Elkins JrAuburndale, FL1185896
4214AAdam BriggsLakeland, FL1183898
4377Jonny KievmanDeerfield Beach, FL1182899
4414Donnie Ollie JrLehigh Acres, FL1181900
4538Ander JacksonPunta Gorda, FL177904
4662John GerstnerTampa, FL175906
472Chad PierceOrlando, FL173908
4824Jamie KingBartow, FL171910
4982Chris McIntyreMiami, FL171910
5016Richie HenryHollywood, FL171910
5158Kevin IngramAuburndale, FL169912
5275Corey CrisafulliFt Myers, FL169912
539Hudson HalderCumming, GA167914
5491Ty MajeskiSeymour, WI164917
558Chase LoveladyLakeland, FL163918
5642Jonathan GuyAuburndale, FL163918
5739Marc KemickPARISH, FL160921
5897Grant ThormeierValrico, FL156925
5958CRich ClouserDeland, FL1980
60Martin MarescaFt. Lauderdale, FL10981
6145Rich BickleSun Prairie, WI10981
6251NStephen NassePinellas Park, FL0981
6397Joe WinchellDade City, FL0981
645Chad RutherfordHollywood, FL0981
651Mike GarveyPensacola, FL0981
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Open Wheel Modified
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/18/2021Crown Vics
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Winged Sprint Cars
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021Mini Stock
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway12/4/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway11/27/2021Super Late Model
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 11/27/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 12/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 12/4/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 10/30/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 12/18/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney