MyRacePass

Contact Us

Points

4-17 Southern Speedway Schedule - 2021

Super Late Model

As of 6/26/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Dylan BigleyNaples, FL3666719-
221Brandon AndersonLakeland, FL46560159
364Patrick StaropoliMiami, FL245550169
422David KingAlturas, FL6540179
527Cody KruckerNaples, FL345537182
696John NutleyFlorida, FL55514205
784Wayne AndersonWildwood, FL444501218
830Jesse DutillyBradenton, FL3444500219
911David WeaverPlantation, FL45483236
1037Michael GoddardNaples, FL224447272
1151Michael AtwellNaples, FL134360359
1261Jordan RichardsonPalm Harbor, FL23335384
1316Tommy KingAlturas, FL24322397
1453Boris JurkovicJoliet, IL222292427
1515LSean LemasterNaples, FL113254465
1616Steven KingBartow, FL12234485
171Brian DorerLakeland, FL13233486
1813Steve GillSarasota, FL222187532
1917Nick NeriPalmetto, FL112187532
2069Michael HindeHernando, FL22175544
2171LB Skaggs JrFort Myers, FL12171548
2277Noah Cornmanmount dora, FL11171548
2310Steve DorerLakeland, FL1151568
2414Mario MarescaFort Lauderdale, FL1144575
2533Daniel WebsterBrooksville, FL111102617
261JJason LesterPalmetto, FL11192627
276Eric WhiteSt John, IN1191628
2858John CoffmanLive Oak, FL1185634
2994Keith Roggen177642
3062John GerstnerTampa, FL175644
3101Randy AndersonWildwood, FL174645
3224Jamie KingBartow, FL171648
3382Chris McIntyreMiami, FL171648
3439Marc KemickPARISH, FL160659
35Martin MarescaFt. Lauderdale, FL10719
 Ticket Info Driver Registration  Email Updates  Text Alerts

Latest Results

<<>>
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Pro Truck
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway9/18/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Super Late Model
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Dwarf
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021Legends
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021A Modifieds
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/26/2021TQ Midgets
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Sportsmans
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Modified Minis
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021V8 Bombers
Full Results
4-17 Southern Speedway6/19/2021Thunder Trucks
Full Results

Points Standings

<<>>
Super Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Sportsmansas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Pro Truckas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Street Stockas of 6/12/2021
Full Points
Modified Minisas of 6/19/2021
Full Points

Marketing Partners of 4-17 Southern Speedway

Fast Graphics
MyRacePass
Sunoco Race Fuel
Rock Auto
American Racer
Q Auto  Injury Attorney